45 communes dans le département du Gers, au Sud-Ouest de la France

Délégués communautaires

ARROUEDE

Titulaire : DUCOS Michel
Suppléant : LAMARQUE Bernard

AUJAN-MOURNEDE

Titulaire :  TARAN Michel
Suppléant : CASTETS Colette

AUSSOS

Titulaire : MARCHIOL Pierre
Suppléant : BRIET Michel

BARRAN

Titulaire : BAQUE J-Pierre
Titulaire : JOULLIE Nicole
Titulaire : SARKISSIAN Didier

BELLEGARDE-ADOULINS

Titulaire : GERAULT J-Philippe
Suppléant : CASTANET Gisèle

BEZUES-BAJON

Titulaire : DEVEZE Marc
Suppléant : BAUP Vivian

BOUCAGNERES

Titulaire : CABANNES Jean-Luc
Suppléant : DUR-ROUSSEAU Corinne

CABAS-LOUMASSES

Titulaire : SOUMEILLAN Henri
Suppléant : DAULON Francis

CHELAN

Titulaire : SAINT MARTIN Carmen
Suppléant : BAJON Patrick

CUELAS

Titulaire : DUPRAT Christian
Suppléant : MENVIELLE Maryline

DURBAN

Titulaire : RIBOLLEDA Alain
Suppléant : MILHAS Annie

ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE

Titulaire : LOUBET Robert
Suppléant : LOZES Gaston

FAGET-ABBATIAL

Titulaire : DUMONT Daniel
Suppléant : COLLONGUES Andrée

HAULIES

Titulaire : BROSETA Alain
Suppléant : DESGUE Véronique

LABARTHE

Titulaire : DOUX Pierre
Suppléant : LACOSTE Franck

LAMAGUÈRE

Titulaire : ROGER J-Marc
Suppléant : BECLIER-TOSQUE Elysabeth

LALANNE-ARQUÉ

Titulaire : BONNET Thierry
Suppléant : CARAOUE Daniel

LASSERAN

Titulaire : SORIANO Michel
Suppléant : ESCUBES J-Claude

LASSEUBE-PROPRE

Titulaire : SEMPASTOUS André
Suppléant : DEBENT Alain

LE BROUILH-MONBERT

Titulaire : BALDINI André
Suppléant : VILLEMAGNE Christophe

LOURTIES-MONBRUN

Titulaire : MONFORT Karine
Suppléant : BORNANCIN Annick

MANENT-MONTANE

Titulaire : LAFFORGUE Joseph
Suppléant : FAGET Christiane

MASSEUBE

Titulaire : BRU J-Pierre
Titulaire : AUBIAN Manuela
Titulaire : BREIL Roger
Titulaire : DANIELI M-Françoise
Titulaire : BARBAT J-Claude
Titulaire : DARIES Claude
Titulaire : COURREGES Ghislaine

MEILHAN

Titulaire : BAUP J-François
Suppléant : MASIN Serge

MONBARDON

Titulaire : ROUDEAU Francis
Suppléant : COTT Bernard

MONCORNEIL-GRAZAN
Titulaire : PAGOTTO René
Suppléant : MARQUILLIE Serge

MONFERRAN-PLAVES

Titulaire : BATAILLE Alban
Suppléant : MICHELIN Pierre

MONLAUR-BERNET

Titulaire : ABADIE Roger
Suppléant : DOSSAT Thierry

MONT D’ASTARAC

Titulaire : CASALE Françoise
Suppléant : DAUZIER Didier

MONTIES

Titulaire : SAINT-LAURENT Joël
Suppléant : COURT Michel

ORBESSAN

Titulaire : CHAMBERT Serge
Suppléant : ROUCOLLE Michel

ORNEZAN

Titulaire : SAVARY Etienne
Suppléant : VIGNAUX Pierre

PANASSAC

Titulaire : EXILARD Isabelle
Suppléant : LOUGE Jean-Marc

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

Titulaire : CAZES Chantal
Suppléant : RUELLE Michel

POUYLOUBRIN

Titulaire : MESNARD Philippe
Suppléant : PERRACHON Christine

ST ARROMAN

Titulaire : BRUN J-René
Suppléant : BUCKVALD Estelle

ST BLANCARD

Titulaire : BAJON Sandrine
Suppléant : LARTIGUE Patrice

ST JEAN-LE-COMTAL

Titulaire : BONNET Eric
Titulaire : MORLAAS Pascal

SAMARAN

Titulaire : COMBINA Luc
Suppléant : DEBAT André

SANSAN

Titulaire : AUGEARD Stéphane
Suppléant : SONILHAC Jacques

SARCOS

Titulaire : MONFERRAN Alcée
Suppléant : BLANQUEFORT Daniel

SEISSAN

Titulaire : RIVIERE François
Titulaire : DALLAS Isabelle
Titulaire : AMARGER Gilles
Titulaire : PAVIA Hélène
Titulaire : SABATHIER Guillaume

SERE

Titulaire : BAUP Yves
Suppléant : CLARENS Joël

TACHOIRES

Titulaire : BALAS Max
Suppléant : LABADENS Claude

TRAVERSERES

Titulaire : PAU André
Suppléant : BARASZ Olivier